Resultados Partidos de Fútbol.

La Liga Santander: Primera División. Temporada 2018-2019

Athletic Bilbao

1 - 3

Real Sociedad

Girona

2 - 3

Eibar

Getafe

0 - 1

Levante

Alaves

1 - 0

Real Madrid

Leganes

1 - 0

Rayo Vallecano

Valladolid

1 - 0

Huesca

Atletico de Madrid

1 - 0

Betis

Espanyol

3 - 1

Villarreal

Sevilla FC

2 - 1

Celta Vigo

Valencia

1 - 1

Barcelona

Rayo Vallecano

2 - 2

Espanyol

Real Sociedad

0 - 1

Valencia

Barcelona

1 - 1

Athletic Bilbao

Eibar

1 - 3

Sevilla FC

Real Madrid

0 - 0

Atletico de Madrid

Betis

1 - 0

Leganes

Levante

2 - 1

Alaves

Villarreal

0 - 1

Valladolid

Huesca

1 - 1

Girona

Celta Vigo

1 - 1

Getafe

Leganes

2 - 1

Barcelona

Espanyol

1 - 0

Eibar

Real Sociedad

2 - 2

Rayo Vallecano

Atletico de Madrid

3 - 0

Huesca

Sevilla FC

3 - 0

Real Madrid

Valencia

1 - 1

Celta Vigo

Athletic Bilbao

0 - 3

Villarreal

Alaves

1 - 1

Getafe

Valladolid

2 - 1

Levante

Girona

0 - 1

Betis

Huesca

0 - 1

Real Sociedad

Rayo Vallecano

1 - 5

Alaves

Celta Vigo

3 - 3

Valladolid

Eibar

1 - 0

Leganes

Getafe

0 - 2

Atletico de Madrid

Real Madrid

1 - 0

Espanyol

Levante

2 - 6

Sevilla FC

Villarreal

0 - 0

Valencia

Betis

2 - 2

Athletic Bilbao

Barcelona

2 - 2

Girona

Huesca

0 - 1

Rayo Vallecano

Atletico de Madrid

1 - 1

Eibar

Real Sociedad

1 - 2

Barcelona

Valencia

0 - 0

Betis

Athletic Bilbao

1 - 1

Real Madrid

Valladolid

0 - 1

Alaves

Espanyol

1 - 0

Levante

Leganes

0 - 1

Villarreal

Sevilla FC

0 - 2

Getafe

Girona

3 - 2

Celta Vigo

Getafe

0 - 0

Valladolid

Eibar

2 - 1

Real Sociedad

Villarreal

0 - 1

Girona

Celta Vigo

2 - 0

Atletico de Madrid

Rayo Vallecano

-

Athletic Bilbao

Real Madrid

4 - 1

Leganes

Levante

2 - 2

Valencia

Alaves

2 - 1

Espanyol

Barcelona

8 - 2

Huesca

Betis

1 - 0

Sevilla FC

Getafe

2 - 0

Eibar

Leganes

-

Real Sociedad

Alaves

0 - 0

Betis

Atletico de Madrid

1 - 0

Rayo Vallecano

Valladolid

0 - 1

Barcelona

Sevilla FC

0 - 0

Villarreal

Girona

1 - 4

Real Madrid

Espanyol

2 - 0

Valencia

Levante

1 - 2

Celta Vigo

Athletic Bilbao

2 - 2

Huesca

Girona

0 - 0

Valladolid

Betis

0 - 3

Levante

Celta Vigo

1 - 1

Espanyol

Villarreal

1 - 2

Real Sociedad

Barcelona

3 - 0

Alaves

Eibar

1 - 2

Huesca

Rayo Vallecano

1 - 4

Sevilla FC

Real Madrid

2 - 0

Getafe

Valencia

1 - 1

Atletico de Madrid

Athletic Bilbao

2 - 1

Leganes

La Liga Santander: Segunda División. Temporada 2018-2019

Mallorca

4 - 1

Tenerife

Numancia

1 - 0

Extremadura

Cordoba

1 - 0

Almeria

Las Palmas

0 - 0

Alcorcon

Reus

1 - 2

Granada

Oviedo

1 - 0

Albacete Balompie

Deportivo Coruña

1 - 1

Malaga

Elche

2 - 1

Lugo

Cadiz

1 - 1

Gimnastic

Rayo Majadahonda

2 - 1

Sporting Gijon

Zaragoza

1 - 1

Osasuna

Albacete Balompie

2 - 2

Zaragoza

Lugo

1 - 1

Mallorca

Sporting Gijon

1 - 0

Las Palmas

Granada

4 - 2

Cordoba

Tenerife

1 - 0

Cadiz

Extremadura

2 - 2

Elche

Almeria

2 - 0

Reus

Osasuna

0 - 0

Numancia

Malaga

1 - 0

Rayo Majadahonda

Alcorcon

2 - 0

Oviedo

Gimnastic

1 - 3

Deportivo Coruña

Osasuna

1 - 0

Sporting Gijon

Rayo Majadahonda

1 - 4

Extremadura

Zaragoza

0 - 2

Lugo

Cordoba

1 - 1

Tenerife

Mallorca

1 - 3

Albacete Balompie

Oviedo

1 - 1

Elche

Las Palmas

1 - 0

Malaga

Reus

1 - 1

Gimnastic

Numancia

0 - 2

Almeria

Cadiz

0 - 2

Alcorcon

Deportivo Coruña

2 - 1

Granada

Gimnastic

1 - 0

Osasuna

Malaga

3 - 0

Cordoba

Tenerife

0 - 1

Reus

Alcorcon

1 - 0

Deportivo Coruña

Elche

1 - 1

Mallorca

Lugo

0 - 2

Oviedo

Almeria

2 - 1

Zaragoza

Extremadura

1 - 2

Las Palmas

Granada

3 - 0

Rayo Majadahonda

Sporting Gijon

1 - 1

Numancia

Albacete Balompie

1 - 1

Cadiz

Las Palmas

4 - 0

Gimnastic

Mallorca

1 - 0

Cadiz

Oviedo

0 - 4

Zaragoza

Malaga

1 - 0

Tenerife

Deportivo Coruña

1 - 0

Sporting Gijon

Cordoba

0 - 0

Alcorcon

Extremadura

1 - 3

Granada

Numancia

1 - 0

Elche

Reus

1 - 2

Albacete Balompie

Osasuna

3 - 1

Almeria

Rayo Majadahonda

1 - 0

Lugo

Alcorcon

1 - 0

Mallorca

Lugo

3 - 2

Numancia

Elche

0 - 2

Reus

Zaragoza

1 - 1

Las Palmas

Cadiz

1 - 1

Oviedo

Tenerife

2 - 2

Deportivo Coruña

Gimnastic

0 - 1

Rayo Majadahonda

Sporting Gijon

2 - 0

Extremadura

Granada

2 - 0

Osasuna

Albacete Balompie

3 - 0

Cordoba

Almeria

0 - 1

Malaga

Extremadura

0 - 1

Deportivo Coruña

Malaga

1 - 0

Alcorcon

Reus

0 - 0

Zaragoza

Numancia

1 - 1

Cadiz

Las Palmas

1 - 1

Albacete Balompie

Cordoba

2 - 4

Oviedo

Sporting Gijon

2 - 0

Gimnastic

Osasuna

1 - 1

Elche

Granada

1 - 1

Lugo

Almeria

1 - 1

Tenerife

Rayo Majadahonda

0 - 1

Mallorca

Cadiz

1 - 0

Almeria

Albacete Balompie

1 - 1

Deportivo Coruña

Elche

0 - 0

Granada

Lugo

1 - 2

Malaga

Alcorcon

1 - 1

Sporting Gijon

Cordoba

3 - 3

Numancia

Mallorca

1 - 1

Osasuna

Oviedo

1 - 0

Extremadura

Zaragoza

2 - 1

Rayo Majadahonda

Las Palmas

2 - 0

Reus

Gimnastic

1 - 1

Tenerife