Resultados Partidos de Fútbol.

La Liga Santander: Primera División.

Girona

1 - 1

Real Sociedad

Getafe

4 - 1

Alaves

Leganes

0 - 3

Barcelona

Sevilla FC

2 - 1

Celta Vigo

Atletico de Madrid

0 - 0

Real Madrid

Malaga

3 - 2

Deportivo Coruña

Espanyol

0 - 2

Valencia

Las Palmas

0 - 2

Levante

Athletic Bilbao

1 - 1

Villarreal

Eibar

5 - 0

Betis

Betis

2 - 2

Getafe

Valencia

3 - 0

Leganes

Deportivo Coruña

0 - 1

Atletico de Madrid

Alaves

1 - 0

Espanyol

Barcelona

2 - 1

Sevilla FC

Levante

1 - 2

Girona

Celta Vigo

3 - 1

Athletic Bilbao

Real Sociedad

3 - 1

Eibar

Villarreal

2 - 0

Malaga

Real Madrid

3 - 0

Las Palmas

Alaves

1 - 2

Valencia

Sevilla FC

2 - 1

Leganes

Atletico de Madrid

1 - 1

Villarreal

Athletic Bilbao

0 - 2

Barcelona

Getafe

2 - 1

Real Sociedad

Girona

2 - 1

Real Madrid

Eibar

2 - 2

Levante

Malaga

2 - 1

Celta Vigo

Espanyol

1 - 0

Betis

Las Palmas

1 - 3

Deportivo Coruña

Levante

1 - 1

Getafe

Betis

2 - 0

Alaves

Valencia

4 - 0

Sevilla FC

Barcelona

2 - 0

Malaga

Villarreal

4 - 0

Las Palmas

Celta Vigo

0 - 1

Atletico de Madrid

Leganes

1 - 0

Athletic Bilbao

Real Madrid

3 - 0

Eibar

Real Sociedad

1 - 1

Espanyol

Deportivo Coruña

1 - 2

Girona

Espanyol

0 - 0

Levante

Athletic Bilbao

1 - 0

Sevilla FC

Getafe

1 - 2

Real Madrid

Alaves

0 - 2

Real Sociedad

Atletico de Madrid

1 - 1

Barcelona

Eibar

0 - 0

Deportivo Coruña

Girona

1 - 2

Villarreal

Malaga

0 - 2

Leganes

Betis

3 - 6

Valencia

Las Palmas

2 - 5

Celta Vigo

Celta Vigo

3 - 3

Girona

Deportivo Coruña

2 - 1

Getafe

Sevilla FC

2 - 0

Malaga

Levante

0 - 2

Alaves

Leganes

0 - 0

Atletico de Madrid

Real Sociedad

4 - 4

Betis

Barcelona

3 - 0

Las Palmas

Valencia

3 - 2

Athletic Bilbao

Villarreal

3 - 0

Eibar

Real Madrid

2 - 0

Espanyol

Atletico de Madrid

2 - 0

Sevilla FC

Alaves

1 - 2

Real Madrid

Malaga

3 - 3

Athletic Bilbao

Girona

0 - 3

Barcelona

Espanyol

4 - 1

Deportivo Coruña

Getafe

4 - 0

Villarreal

Las Palmas

0 - 2

Leganes

Eibar

0 - 4

Celta Vigo

Real Sociedad

2 - 3

Valencia

Betis

4 - 0

Levante

Valencia

5 - 0

Malaga

Barcelona

6 - 1

Eibar

Athletic Bilbao

1 - 2

Atletico de Madrid

Leganes

0 - 0

Girona

Deportivo Coruña

1 - 0

Alaves

Sevilla FC

1 - 0

Las Palmas

Real Madrid

0 - 1

Betis

Villarreal

0 - 0

Espanyol

Celta Vigo

1 - 1

Getafe

Levante

3 - 0

Real Sociedad

Eibar

1 - 0

Leganes

Levante

1 - 1

Valencia

Getafe

1 - 2

Barcelona

Betis

2 - 1

Deportivo Coruña

Atletico de Madrid

1 - 0

Malaga

Alaves

0 - 3

Villarreal

Girona

0 - 1

Sevilla FC

Las Palmas

1 - 0

Athletic Bilbao

Real Sociedad

1 - 3

Real Madrid

Espanyol

2 - 1

Celta Vigo

Leganes

1 - 2

Getafe

Real Madrid

1 - 1

Levante

Valencia

0 - 0

Atletico de Madrid

Sevilla FC

3 - 0

Eibar

Barcelona

5 - 0

Espanyol

Deportivo Coruña

2 - 4

Real Sociedad

Athletic Bilbao

2 - 0

Girona

Celta Vigo

1 - 0

Alaves

Villarreal

3 - 1

Betis

Malaga

1 - 3

Las Palmas

Real Sociedad

3 - 0

Villarreal

Betis

2 - 1

Celta Vigo

Alaves

0 - 2

Barcelona

Girona

1 - 0

Malaga

Levante

2 - 2

Deportivo Coruña

Las Palmas

1 - 5

Atletico de Madrid

Espanyol

0 - 1

Leganes

Eibar

0 - 1

Athletic Bilbao

Getafe

0 - 1

Sevilla FC

Real Madrid

2 - 2

Valencia

Leganes

1 - 0

Alaves

Valencia

1 - 0

Las Palmas

Celta Vigo

2 - 3

Real Sociedad

Girona

2 - 2

Atletico de Madrid

Sevilla FC

1 - 1

Espanyol

Athletic Bilbao

0 - 0

Getafe

Barcelona

2 - 0

Betis

Deportivo Coruña

0 - 3

Real Madrid

Levante

1 - 0

Villarreal

Malaga

0 - 1

Eibar

La Liga Santander: Segunda División.

Almeria

3 - 0

Zaragoza

Huesca

3 - 0

Tenerife

Lorca

1 - 2

Lugo

Valladolid

3 - 1

Oviedo

Reus

1 - 1

Albacete Balompie

Numancia

1 - 2

Gimnastic

Rayo Vallecano

1 - 0

Barcelona B

Sevilla Atletico

1 - 1

Cordoba

Osasuna

2 - 3

Alcorcon

Cultural Leonesa

1 - 1

Granada

Sporting Gijon

0 - 3

Cadiz

Cordoba

0 - 1

Osasuna

Alcorcon

1 - 1

Lorca

Albacete Balompie

2 - 0

Almeria

Zaragoza

3 - 2

Rayo Vallecano

Tenerife

2 - 0

Cultural Leonesa

Barcelona B

0 - 2

Huesca

Granada

1 - 2

Sevilla Atletico

Gimnastic

1 - 2

Oviedo

Lugo

0 - 1

Numancia

Sporting Gijon

1 - 1

Valladolid

Cadiz

1 - 0

Reus

Numancia

1 - 0

Alcorcon

Rayo Vallecano

1 - 1

Albacete Balompie

Sevilla Atletico

1 - 1

Tenerife

Lorca

1 - 0

Cordoba

Reus

1 - 0

Sporting Gijon

Oviedo

1 - 1

Lugo

Cultural Leonesa

1 - 1

Barcelona B

Osasuna

0 - 0

Granada

Valladolid

0 - 3

Gimnastic

Almeria

0 - 2

Cadiz

Huesca

3 - 1

Zaragoza

Zaragoza

0 - 0

Cultural Leonesa

Lugo

1 - 0

Gimnastic

Cadiz

0 - 0

Rayo Vallecano

Albacete Balompie

0 - 0

Huesca

Sporting Gijon

2 - 0

Almeria

Barcelona B

1 - 1

Sevilla Atletico

Cordoba

1 - 1

Numancia

Alcorcon

2 - 0

Oviedo

Reus

2 - 2

Valladolid

Tenerife

0 - 0

Osasuna

Granada

4 - 1

Lorca

Osasuna

2 - 2

Barcelona B

Huesca

1 - 0

Cadiz

Numancia

1 - 3

Granada

Lorca

2 - 2

Tenerife

Sevilla Atletico

2 - 2

Zaragoza

Oviedo

2 - 0

Cordoba

Valladolid

2 - 2

Lugo

Rayo Vallecano

1 - 1

Sporting Gijon

Gimnastic

0 - 3

Alcorcon

Almeria

0 - 1

Reus

Cultural Leonesa

0 - 0

Albacete Balompie

Sporting Gijon

1 - 1

Huesca

Cadiz

2 - 2

Cultural Leonesa

Barcelona B

1 - 0

Lorca

Granada

2 - 0

Oviedo

Tenerife

1 - 1

Numancia

Reus

0 - 2

Rayo Vallecano

Albacete Balompie

2 - 1

Sevilla Atletico

Almeria

1 - 1

Valladolid

Cordoba

1 - 5

Gimnastic

Zaragoza

1 - 1

Osasuna

Alcorcon

0 - 1

Lugo

Huesca

1 - 1

Reus

Cultural Leonesa

0 - 2

Sporting Gijon

Numancia

1 - 0

Barcelona B

Gimnastic

2 - 0

Granada

Oviedo

1 - 1

Tenerife

Lorca

0 - 2

Zaragoza

Sevilla Atletico

0 - 0

Cadiz

Valladolid

4 - 0

Alcorcon

Osasuna

1 - 0

Albacete Balompie

Rayo Vallecano

1 - 0

Almeria

Sporting Gijon

3 - 0

Sevilla Atletico

Reus

1 - 1

Cultural Leonesa

Almeria

0 - 3

Huesca

Tenerife

2 - 0

Gimnastic

Cadiz

0 - 2

Osasuna

Albacete Balompie

2 - 1

Lorca

Rayo Vallecano

4 - 1

Valladolid

Barcelona B

1 - 1

Oviedo

Cordoba

3 - 0

Alcorcon

Granada

2 - 0

Lugo

Zaragoza

3 - 0

Numancia

Cultural Leonesa

0 - 0

Almeria

Valladolid

4 - 1

Cordoba

Numancia

5 - 1

Albacete Balompie

Lorca

3 - 0

Cadiz

Alcorcon

1 - 2

Granada

Huesca

2 - 1

Rayo Vallecano

Osasuna

2 - 0

Sporting Gijon

Lugo

1 - 0

Tenerife

Sevilla Atletico

0 - 1

Reus

Gimnastic

-

Barcelona B

Oviedo

2 - 2

Zaragoza

Almeria

3 - 0

Sevilla FC

Reus

0 - 0

Osasuna

Sporting Gijon

1 - 0

Lorca

Granada

3 - 1

Cordoba

Tenerife

4 - 0

Alcorcon

Huesca

1 - 0

Valladolid

Rayo Vallecano

3 - 1

Cultural Leonesa

Albacete Balompie

2 - 1

Oviedo

Cadiz

0 - 0

Numancia

Zaragoza

1 - 1

Gimnastic

Barcelona B

1 - 2

Lugo

Lugo

2 - 1

Zaragoza

Valladolid

2 - 1

Granada

Sevilla Atletico

0 - 0

Rayo Vallecano

Lorca

1 - 1

Reus

Osasuna

2 - 1

Almeria

Numancia

3 - 0

Sporting Gijon

Cultural Leonesa

3 - 2

Huesca

Alcorcon

1 - 1

Barcelona B

Oviedo

1 - 0

Cadiz

Gimnastic

1 - 0

Albacete Balompie

Cordoba

2 - 0

Tenerife

Cadiz

2 - 0

Gimnastic

Huesca

0 - 0

Sevilla Atletico

Sporting Gijon

1 - 1

Oviedo

Barcelona B

4 - 0

Cordoba

Almeria

2 - 1

Lorca

Tenerife

2 - 2

Granada

Zaragoza

0 - 1

Alcorcon

Cultural Leonesa

4 - 4

Valladolid

Albacete Balompie

0 - 1

Lugo

Rayo Vallecano

0 - 3

Osasuna

Reus

1 - 0

Numancia

Granada

2 - 2

Barcelona B

Numancia

1 - 0

Almeria

Lugo

0 - 1

Cadiz

Gimnastic

0 - 4

Sporting Gijon

Lorca

0 - 0

Rayo Vallecano

Osasuna

1 - 1

Huesca

Oviedo

3 - 0

Reus

Sevilla Atletico

1 - 2

Cultural Leonesa

Valladolid

2 - 0

Tenerife

Cordoba

1 - 2

Zaragoza

Alcorcon

1 - 0

Albacete Balompie

Albacete Balompie

0 - 3

Cordoba

Cultural Leonesa

2 - 1

Osasuna

Huesca

2 - 0

Lorca

Sevilla Atletico

1 - 2

Valladolid

Rayo Vallecano

2 - 2

Numancia

Almeria

1 - 1

Oviedo

Sporting Gijon

2 - 0

Lugo

Zaragoza

1 - 1

Granada

Reus

1 - 1

Gimnastic

Cadiz

0 - 0

Alcorcon

Barcelona B

0 - 3

Tenerife

Lorca

2 - 0

Cultural Leonesa

Tenerife

1 - 0

Zaragoza

Osasuna

1 - 1

Sevilla Atletico

Alcorcon

0 - 0

Sporting Gijon

Cordoba

1 - 2

Cadiz

Numancia

1 - 0

Huesca

Valladolid

1 - 2

Barcelona B

Oviedo

2 - 3

Rayo Vallecano

Gimnastic

0 - 1

Almeria

Granada

0 - 0

Albacete Balompie

Lugo

0 - 0

Reus